Transceiver

Page 1 of 1
Items 1 - 8 of 8

10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver[COMPATIBLE]

88.31 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days

1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver[COMPATIBLE]

56.00 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days
164.78 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days
79.70 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days

HPE 10Gb SFP-10G-SR SFP Module HP GBIC-Modul 10Gbit SR SFP+

118.47 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

ProXtend SFP+ LR LC 10KM 10Gb/s Transceiver

66.77 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

transceiver 16G SFP+ SW 100m - Transceiver Extern

560.04 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days

Transceiver 455883-B21-C - Transceiver

142.16 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days