Kabel

Page 1 of 1
Items 1 - 4 of 4

15m LC-LC MULTI MODE FIBRE CHANNEL CABLE - Kabel - NetzwerkLWL-Kabel, Multimode-Faser, 15 m, Glasfaser (LWL), Fibre Channel

54.39 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

50M LC/LC MULTI MODE FIBRE CABLE - Kabel - Multimode-FaserGlasfaser (LWL)

155.55 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
116.39 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

HPE - Netzwerkkabel - LC Multi-Mode (M) bis LC Multi-Mode (M) - 50 m - Glasfaser - für StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/32; StorageWorks Core Switch 2/64; StorageWorks Director 2/64

155.55 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days