Netzwerk Pool

Page 1 of 1
Items 1 - 15 of 15

488074-B22 Eingebaut Ethernet 4000Mbit/s NetzwerkkarteQLogic iSCSI Dual Port Adapter with Virtual Connect for c-Class BladeSystem

208.85 CHF *
Not available now!
231.56 CHF *
Not available now!

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

1007.09 CHF *
Not available now!

Cisco CP-CKEM-C Unified IP Color Key Expansion Module Charcoal with KEM Spine Zubehör Netzwerk

94.78 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
66.77 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
259.56 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
157.24 CHF *
Not available now!
696.82 CHF *
Not available now!

Erweiterungsmodul - 10 GigE - wiederhergestelltf?r Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48, C3850-24

871.29 CHF *
Not available now!

HPE Spare 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module JL079-61001 HP Enterprise

508.34 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days

HPE StorageWorks 82Q - Hostbus-Adapter - PCIe x8 Low-Profile HPE Renew Produkt, volle Hersteller Garantie

85.91 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 4 days

Juniper Original EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Mbit/s SFP 850nm Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m reach on MMF transceiver module (original Juniper bulk)

79.41 CHF *
Not available now!

SMARTnet - Serviceerweiterung - Austausch8x5, am n?chsten Arbeitstag, WS-C3850-48PS, 1 year Smartnet

1506.72 CHF *
Not available now!

SMARTnet - Serviceerweiterung -SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Sw

2691.42 CHF *
Not available now!

HP ProLiant DL360 Gen9 2.4GHz 2 x E5-2620V3 2,40 GHz, Turbo 3.2 GHz 15MB Rack (1U) Server 2P 32 GB-R P440ar-2MB Cache Modul, 2 x 500W Power Supply (redundant) Base 8 x SFF SAS Server/TV USED Inkl. Rail Rack Kit

800.00 CHF *
item not available