Transceiver

Page 1 of 4
Items 1 - 30 of 105

SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRLC-Monomode, LC single-mode, bis zu 10 km, 1310 nm, für EX 3200; 4200

209.94 CHF *
69 pcs In stock
23.30 CHF *
13 pcs In stock

SFP-10G-SR= 850nm Netzwerk Medienkonverter10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

300.48 CHF *
8 pcs In stock

Transceiver J9150A-C - 3rd Party HP kompatibel10 Gbps

81.85 CHF *
6 pcs In stock

Juniper Networks - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 GigE 10 Gbps 10GBase-SR Modul Transceiver-Modul - LC Multi-Mode Optische Wellenlänge: 850 nm (BULK)

132.01 CHF *
5 pcs In stock

Transceiver JD092B-C - 3rd Party HP kompatibel3rd Party HP kompatibel

56.56 CHF *
4 pcs In stock

SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC Multimodebis zu 1 km, 850 nm, fr Cisco 38XX, 5508, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 4924, 6524

106.62 CHF *
4 pcs In stock

GLC-LH-SMD 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

260.00 CHF *
2 pcs In stock

SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE - 1000Base-TRJ-45, bis zu 100 m, für Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, 3750

134.63 CHF *
2 pcs In stock

SFP-10G-SR-C Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul - Transceiver - 10 Gbps - Plug-In Modul10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, Compatible

55.48 CHF *
2 pcs In stock
300.00 CHF *
2 pcs In stock

Transceiver J9151A-C - 3rd Party HP kompatibel10 Gbps

98.99 CHF *
1 pcs In stock
188.58 CHF *
Available now!

100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX 1310nm Netzwerk MedienkonverterFor Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

109.86 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter 1m Schwarz NetzwerkkabelNetzwerkkabel, 1 m

59.83 CHF *
Available now!

8Gb SFP+ 8000Mbit/s SFP+ Netzwerk-Transceiver-ModulBrocade 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver

189.27 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

8Gb SW SFP+ 4-pack 8000Mbit/s SFP+ Multi-Modus Netzwerk-Transceiver-ModulMSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

239.31 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

Aruba - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE1000Base-LX, LC Einzelmodus, bis zu 10 km, für Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module; OfficeConnect 1410 24

143.59 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

Aruba - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 GigE10GBase-SR, SFP+ / LC Multi-Mode, bis zu 300 m, für Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module

241.48 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
163.07 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
435.96 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
269.56 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

156.64 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
115.37 CHF *
Available now!
75.43 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days
146.43 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days

ATOP Compatible Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Kompatibel zu origina Cisco SFP-10G-LR OEM 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Condition: Factory Sealed

160.47 CHF *
Available now!
135.34 CHF *
Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 3 days