HPE - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 220 m - 1310 nm - für HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 5406

Item number: C3N53AA

EAN: 0884420143321

Category: Transceiver


200.00 CHF

including 7,7% VAT. , including shipping(DHL)

Must be ordered. Ready for shipment in 10 days

Shipping time: 11 - 12 workdays

pcs



Ein 10-Gigabit-Transceiver mit dem Formfaktor SFP+ zur Unterstützung des 10-Gigabit-LRM-Standards für 10-Gigabit-Verbindungen mit Legacy Multimode-Glasfaserkabeln über eine Distanz von bis zu 220 Metern.




Shipping weight:0,04 Kg
Product weight: 0,04 Kg

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision: