Extreme Networks

Page 1 of 2
Items 1 - 30 of 43

1000BASE-BX-U SFP Faseroptik 1250Mbit/s SFP Netzwerk-Transceiver-ModulHi, SMF (1310nm TX/1490nm wavelength) up to 10km, 1.25Gbps, LC connector

735.33 CHF *
Available now!
778.74 CHF *
Available now!

10110 10G BASE-SR 850 NM-Refurbished Garantie

80.98 CHF *
Available now!
158.63 CHF *
Available now!
1123.73 CHF *
Available now!

2.4/5GHZ OMNI QUAD FD IND ANT 7dBi Netzwerk-AntenneWS-AI-DQ04360, 2.4/5GHz, 4/7dBi, 5W, 50ohms

460.13 CHF *
Available now!
490.32 CHF *
Available now!

B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - Switch - L4verwaltet, 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x Shared SFP, Desktop, PoE

3747.37 CHF *
Available now!

B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - Switch - L4verwaltet, 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x Shared SFP, Desktop, PoE- HP Renew Produkt mit der originalen Herstellergarantie

3880.37 CHF *
Available now!

B5 (24) 10/100/1000 AT-POE RJ45 ports, (4) combo SFP ports,1 Gbps

3535.25 CHF *
Available now!
3660.72 CHF *
Available now!

Enterasys B-Series B5 Switch - 24 ports - managed -desktop series - Switch - 24-Port- HP Renew Produkt mit der originalen Herstellergarantie

816.45 CHF *
Available now!

Enterasys C-Series C5 Stack 24x10/100/1000AT-PoE+4xSFP*used*- HP Renew Produkt mit der originalen Herstellergarantie

716.61 CHF *
Available now!

Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch 24-ports - managed- desktop series*used* - Switch - 24-Port- HP Renew Produkt mit der originalen Herstellergarantie

1497.57 CHF *
Available now!
6716.98 CHF *
Available now!
824.22 CHF *
Available now!

EPS-C 1U Blau NetzteilExternal Power System Chassis

155.55 CHF *
Available now!
286.20 CHF *
Available now!

EXTREME 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH-Refurbished Garantie

205.22 CHF *
Available now!

EXTREME SUMMIT 300-24 WLAN POE SWITCH-Refurbished Garantie

205.22 CHF *
Available now!
716.61 CHF *
Available now!
154.19 CHF *
Available now!
403.56 CHF *
Available now!

Summit 200-48 Verwalteter Netzwerk-Switch L3 Fast Ethernet (10/100) BlauRJ-45 x 48, Fast Ethernet, 2 x SFP, Layer 3, Web-based-Refurbished Garantie

93.18 CHF *
Available now!

Summit 24e3 - Switch - L3verwaltet, 24 x 10/100 + 2 x GBIC, Desktop-Refurbished Garantie

205.22 CHF *
Available now!

Summit 300-24 Verwalteter Netzwerk-Switch L3 Fast Ethernet (10/100) BlauLayer 3, 24 x RJ-45, Fast Ethernet, 2 x SFP, SNMP-Refurbished Garantie

73.21 CHF *
Available now!

SUMMIT 300-24 WLAN POE SWITCH-Refurbished Garantie

205.22 CHF *
Available now!

Summit X150-24p gemanaged Power over Ethernet (PoE)24-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet standalone fixed configuration switche

155.55 CHF *
Available now!

Summit X250e-24p gemanaged Energie Über Ethernet (PoE) Unterstützung24-port copper and fiber Fast Ethernet stackable switch

66.35 CHF *
Available now!

Summit X250e-24t Managed network switch24-port copper and fiber Fast Ethernet stackable switch

561.29 CHF *
Available now!